Rider Riding Times

Check out the revised schedule.

Pro BMX Heats (Saturday March 7, 2015)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 – 2:30pm

Thomas

Hood

Paisley

Canada

 

Bradley 

Blouin

Verdun 

Canada 

 

Jason(Dorito)

Perz

Maple Hts.

United States 

 

Mitch

Radcliffe

Denfield 

Canada

 

2 – 2:40pm

Justin 

skinner

markham

Canada

 

Dave

Thomas

Mississauga

Canada

 

Mike

Poos

Brampton 

Canada 

 

Ronald

Beaver

toronto

Canada

 

3 – 2:50pm

Ryan

Guzman

Brooklin

Canada

 

Johnny

Del Balso 

Mentor 

USA

 

TOSHIO

TAKAGI

津島市宇治町小切

Japan

 

Darcy

Peters

Calgary

Canada

 

4 – 3:00pm

Tommy

Crail

Erie

United States 

 

David

Lieb

Petersburg

USA

 

Jamie

Cooper-ellis 

putney

USA

 

Russel

Summerville

Athens, GA

USA

 

5 – 3:10pm

Lee

Dennis

St. Catharines

Canada

 

Charlie

Crumlish

Austin

USA

 

Greg

Henry

Niagara on the Lake

Canada 

 

Shawn 

swain

Niagara Falls 

Canada 

 

6 - 3:20pm

Chris 

Orbell

Niagara Falls

Canada 

 

Dave

Wininger

St. Catharines 

Canada

 

Kenny

Oliver

St.Catharines 

Canada

 

Andrew

White

Niagara Falls 

Canada 

 

7 – 3:30pm

Joel

marchand 

laval

laval

 

Gabe

Truax

Dundas

Canada

 

Chijioke

Okafo

Toronto, Canada

Canada

 

Jeremy

Joyce

Grey county 

canada

 

8 – 3:40pm

Dillon 

Bell

Westland 

United States 

 

Chase

Pauza

Vernon Hills

US

 

Colton 

Walker

New Richmond

United States 

 

Jamie

Thayer

Westland 

United States 

 

9 – 3:50pm

Hugo

Larochelle

Drummondville

Canada

 

Kevin

Fabregue

repentigny

canada 

 

Joel

bondu

Deux-montage

canada

 

Jeffrey

Whaley

L'assomption

Canada

 

10 – 4:00pm

Eric

Favot

Toronto

Canada

 

Zeb

Dennis

Chatsworth

Canada

 

Zak

Jarvis

Holland Landing

Canada

 

steven

moxley

toronto

Canada

 

11 – 4:10pm

Ross

Lanier

Costa Mesa

USA

 

Mike

Fede

Wilmington 

USA

 

Nate

Lord

Bemus point

United states

 

Kevin 

Teets 

Grove city 

United States 

 

12 – 4:20pm

Ryan

Eles

markham

Canada

 

NICHOLAS

BULLEN

Auburn hills

United States

 

Mike

Gray

Newmarket 

Canada

 

 

 

 

 

 

13 – 4:30pm

Jason 

Kearnan 

Courtice

Canada

 

Jake

Leiva

tehachapi

USA

 

Mike

Varga

Whitby

Canada

 

Spencer

Ryan

Courtice

Canada

 

14 – 4:40pm

Rob

Armour

Cleveland

United States

 

Drew 

Bezanson

Truro, Nova Scotia

canada

 

Nick

Bruce

Hubbard 

USA

 

Greg

Ellis 

Youngstown

USA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pro MTB Heats (Sunday March 8, 2015) Finals Only

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 – 12:00pm

Reed

Boggs

Medina, Ohio

America

 

Brayden

Barrett/Hay

Uxbridge Ontario

Canada 

 

Nick 

Clarke

Mount Albert, Ontario

Canada

 

2 – 12:10pm

Ethan

Mailer

Mount Albert, Ontario

Canada

 

Matt

Summers

Sault Ste Marie, Ontario

canada

 

jake 

Kinney

San Diego, California

USA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ladies Heats (Sunday March 8, 2015) Finals Only

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 – 12:00pm

Angie 

Marino 

Phoenix, AZ

USA

 

Hannah 

Roberts 

Buchanan

USA

 

Sarah 

Dinel 

Quebec

Canada

 

2 – 12:10pm

Kiera

Bonifacio

Oakville

Canada

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Expert BMX Heats (Saturday March 7, 2015)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 – 11:00am

Dylan

Morrison

Stouffville, Ontario

Canada

 

Benjamin 

Weber-Kramer

Markham, Ontario

Canada

 

James

Emslie

Markham, Ontario

Canada

 

Dorian

Giordano

Mount Albert, Ontario

Canada

 

2 – 11:10am

Kevin

Nguyen

Brampton, Ontario

Canada

 

Braden

Bygrave

Cambridge, Ontario

Canada

 

Cody

Fry

Georgetown, Ontario

Canada

 

Trevor

torok

LaSalle, Ontario

CANADA 

 

3 – 11:20am

Jack 

Clairmont 

Waterloo, Ontario

Canada 

 

Zach

Szymaniak

St.Catharines, Ontario

Canada

 

Lukas

Hensel-Williams

Kitchener, Ontario

canada

 

Jeremy

Miller

Kitchener, Ontario

Canada

 

4 – 11:30am

Kevin

Seabrook

Owen sound, Ontario

Canada

 

Aaron

Sherry

Ontario

Canada

 

Greg

Stephens

Berkeley, Ontario

Canada 

 

John

marks

Orangeville, Ontario

Canada

 

5 – 11:40am

Kwabena 

Karikari

Markham, Ontario

Canada

 

Keenan

Gregor

Newmarket, Ontario

Canada

 

taylor

barwick

Toronto, Ontario

Canada

 

Matt

Weatherill

Toronto, Ontario

Canada

 

6 –11:50am

Andrew 

Coulas

Whitby, Ontario

Canada

 

Al

Farrugia

Pointe-Claire

Canada

 

Jaden

Chipman

New Lowell, Ontario

Canada

 

Jason 

Aguiar 

Burlington, Ontario

Canada

 

7 – 12:00pm

Gage

Sharp

Eastlake 

USA

 

Martin

Belisle

Rochester Hills

USA

 

Kreg

DeLano

Hazel Park

USA

 

Joe

Nix

paw paw

USA

 

8 – 12:10pm

Mike

DePetrillo

Toronto, Ontario

Canada

 

Jacob

Bullen

Auburn Hills, Michigan

USA

 

Eddie

Rovi

Jackson,

USA

 

Zach

St Clair

Markham, Ontario

Canada

 

9 – 12:20pm

Tyler

Rizzi

stouffville

Canada

 

Dan

Donaghy

Aurora, Ontario

Canada

 

Michael

Dimarco

Mississauga

CANADA 

 

Stephane

Sum

Alliston, Ontario

Canada

 

10 – 12:30pm

Dakota

Christopherson

Jamestown

USA

 

Michael

Stahl

Carlisle 

USA

 

Justin

Wallace

Erin, Ontario

Canada

 

Derek

Kulker

Carrying Place, Ontario

Canada

 

11 – 12:40pm

Joey

Krank

Kelowna , Ontario

Canada

 

Brad

Green

Caledon east, Ontario 

CANADA 

 

Joseph 

Kennett Krank

Kelowna, BC

Canada

 

Justin

Kurz

Port Jefferson station

USA

 

12 – 12:50pm

Zachery

ten Hoope

Port Hope, Ontario

Canada

 

Elijah

Nichols

Toronto, Ontario

CANADA 

 

Sebastian

Morgenroth

Niagara Falls, Ontario

Canada

 

James

Maradits

Parma, Ohio

USA

 


Design by NH